Small_1510686244-download-1
Jo Haney
District Librarian
BRES
207-633-2421
Default_avatar
Ron Abbott
Maintenance
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Tim Andrews
Custodian
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510678519-noid1q02067
Lisa Andrews
Grade 1
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Deborah Andrews
Custodian
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510678574-noid1q01156
Mame Anthony
Grades 7 8
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510678657-missing-student_id-3
Lisa Arsenault
Grade 7
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510685167-images-2
Sarah Baldwin
Special Ed
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510685043-images
Dave Benner
Facilities/Transportation Director
BRES
207-633-9870
Small_1510685215-download
Tammy Blackman
Social Services
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Roberta Blaney
Special Ed
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Earl Brewer
Special Ed
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510678985-missing-student_id-6
Lauren Brown
Physical Education
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Jennifer Bryce
Speech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510679025-missing-student_id-7
Kara Bryer
Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510770357-missing-student_id-30
Kim Burnham
Special Ed
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510770404-missing-student_id-9
Judy Calhoun Dorr
Computer
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510679006-missing-student_id-8
Tricia Campbell
Assistant Principal
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510679052-missing-student_id-11
Barbara Carbone Crocker
Grade 2
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510770424-missing-student_id-4
Charlinda Carlson
Grade K 4 Resource Room
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Debra Chaney
Family & Consumer Science
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Brooke Chaney-Fox
Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510679525-missing-student_id-9
Cordelia Chase
Grade 7/8 English
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510679141-missing-student_id-10
Judy Coady
Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Janice Cotier
Reading Lab Ed Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510770460-missing-student_id-25
Ed Crocker
Special Ed
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510679164-missing-student_id-12
Jean Cucci
Grade 3
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Laurie Dickinson
Food Service
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Joanne DiMauro
Reading Lab Ed Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Kim Dionne
Guidance K 4
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510771543-missing-student_id-2
Jessica Doucette
Special Ed
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Mike Drummond
Custodian
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Tracy Dunton
Custodian
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Darlene French
Food Service Director
BRES
207-633-7131
Default_avatar
Susan Frisco
Grade 5 6 Resource Room
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Sarah Gordon
Guidance 5 8
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510771565-missing-student_id-10
Kristin Gray
Grade 8
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Zachary Gray
Special Ed
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Tracy Grover
Custodian
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510771631-missing-student_id-11
Lee Hammond
Special Ed
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510679204-missing-student_id-15
Kathleen Hartley
Grade 4
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510771747-download
Cathy S Hodgdon
Special Ed
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510679229-missing-student_id-16
Kate Hossler
Behavior Specialist
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510679293-missing-student_id-17
Hildy Johnson
Grade 5 6
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510679327-missing-student_id-18
Deborah Jones
Grade 3
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Roger Lajoie
Special Ed
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510686168-images-4
Jennifer Lassen
Grade 4
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Toby LeConte
Composite Room
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510679394-missing-student_id-19
Jessica Lessner
Kindergarten
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Lee Lorrain
Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Esme McTighe
Library Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510679445-missing-student_id-20
Debbie Mellor
Kindergarten
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510679469-missing-student_id-21
Michelle Miclette
Grade 5 6
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510771794-missing-student_id-22
Lindsey Williams
Grade 2
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510679553-missing-student_id-22
Jessica Nadeau
Art
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510679416-missing-student_id-23
Eugenie O'connell
Music
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Cathlene Parkhurst
Grade 5 6
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Mary Pawlowski
Special Ed
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Emelia Petroski
Grade 5 6
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Diane Reed
Grade 7 8 Resource Room
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510771596-missing-student_id-31
Kate Rice
Pre K
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Tim Rice
Physical Education
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Kate Schwehm
Nurse
BRES
207-633-9814
Default_avatar
Lisa Sharp
Title I Coordinator
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Suzanne Sherman
Food Service
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510771826-missing-student_id-26
Jamie Sprague
Special Ed
BRES
207-633-5067
Default_avatar
Heidi Stevens
Food Service
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
June Stockus-Stevens
Special Ed
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Teresa Tess
Secretary
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Mark Tess
Principal
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510679622-missing-student_id-28
Elizabeth Tilton
Grade 7 8 Math
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510771861-missing-student_id-20
Lisa Tilton
Secretary
BRES
207-633-5097
Default_avatar
Christy Tozier
Special Ed
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510679651-missing-student_id-29
Sarah Wade
Grade 1
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510774500-missing-student_id-21
Jeffrey Waldrop
Instrumental Music
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510686197-images-3
Sandy Wheeler
Grade 7 8 Resource Room
BRES
207-633-5097