Small_1511880306-images
Ron Abbott
Maintenance
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1511884482-t_andrews
Tim Andrews
Custodian
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546539874-a
Lisa Andrews
Grade 1
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1511884500-d_andrews
Deborah Andrews
Custodian
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546539912-a
Mame Anthony
Grades 7/8 Science
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546539948-a
Debra Arter
4-6 Ed Tech R.R.
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546540018-a
Soren Barker
Grade 8 Social Studies
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546540054-a
Dave Benner
Facilities/Transportation Director
BRES
207-633-9870
Small_1546539983-a
Sarah Baldwin
K-3 Resource Room Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510685215-download
Tammy Blackman
Social Services
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546540089-a
Roberta Blaney
Composite Room Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546540242-a
Earl Brewer
Composite Room Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546544289-a
Larry Brown
School Resource Officer
BRES
207-633-2421
Small_1546540292-a
Lauren Brown
Physical Education
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510679025-missing-student_id-7
Kara Bryer
Pre-K Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546540463-a
Kim Burnham
Special Ed
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541700-a
Kristin Cameron
Occupational Therapist
207-633-5097
Small_1546540507-a
Tricia Campbell
Assistant Principal
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546540620-a
Kyle Canada
Director of Security
207-633-5097
Small_1546541106-a
Barbara Carbone Crocker
Grade 2
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546540750-a
Charlinda Carlson
K-3 Resource Room
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546540784-a
Debra Chaney
Family & Consumer Science
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1544619148-logo
Brooke Chaney Fox
Student Support Center Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546540877-a
Joan Chatterton
Library Ed Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546540841-a
Cordelia Chase
Grade 7/8 English
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541045-a
Judy Coady
Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541074-a
Janice Cotier
Reading Lab Ed Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541147-a
Jean Cucci
Grade 3
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541183-a
Laurie Dickinson
Food Service
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541215-a
Joanne Di Mauro
Reading Lab Ed Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541244-a
Kim Dionne
Guidance K-4
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541276-a
Jessica Doucette
K-3 Resource Room Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541309-a
Mike Drummond
Custodian
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541334-a
Kristin Dugay
Ed Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1511881209-download-5
Tracy Dunton
Custodian
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541761-a
Darlene French
Food Service Director
BRES
207-633-7131
Small_1546541803-a
Erin Garey
7/8 Resource Room Ed Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541838-a
Sarah Gordon
Guidance 5-8
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541871-a
Kristin Smith
Grade 7 Social Studies
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541910-a
Zachary Gray
Technology Coordinator
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1511884735-tracy_grover
Tracy Grover
Custodian
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541955-a
Lee Hammond
Special Ed
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541986-a
Kathleen Hartley
Grade 4
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542014-a
Ashton Harvey
Grade 2
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542207-a
Emily Higgins
Gifted and Talented
207-633-5097
Small_1546542051-a
Kate Hossler
Behavior Specialist
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542304-a
Jennifer Hyson
Speech Therapy
207-633-5097
Small_1546542344-a
Hildy Johnson
Grade 5/6 Social Studies
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542375-a
Deborah Jones
Grade 3
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542402-a
Molly King
Grades 4-6 Resource Room
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542439-a
Mary Knapp
Secretary
207-633-5097
Small_1546542469-a
Roger Lajoie
Special Ed
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542501-a
Jennifer Lassen
Grade 4
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542528-a
Toby Le Conte
Composite Room
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542562-a
Jessica Lessner
Kindergarten
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546543503-a
Richard Lewis
Custodian
207-633-5097
Small_1546542596-a
Lee Lorrain
Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542647-a
Michelle Miclette
Grade 5/6 Science
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542683-a
Jessica Nadeau
Art
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542719-a
Kate Norton
7/8 Resource Room Ed Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542748-a
Eugenie O'connell
Music
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542782-a
Mary Pawlowski
Composite Room Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542810-a
Emelia Petroski
Grade 5/6 Math
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542846-a
Lacey Phelps
Grade 5/6 L.A.
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542883-a
Jordan Plummer
Kindergarten
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542915-a
Diane Reed
Grade 7/8 Resource Room
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542946-a
Kate Rice
Pre K
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542974-a
Tim Rice
Physical Education
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546545476-a
Lyndon Roberts
Transportation
207-633-5097
Small_1546545611-a
Debbie Russell
Custodian
207-633-5097
Small_1546543001-a
Kate Schwehm
Nurse
BRES
207-633-9814
Small_1546543035-a
Susan Sealy
7/8 Resource Room Ed. Tech
207-633-5097
Small_1544619191-logo
Lisa Sharp
Title I Coordinator
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546543068-a
Suzanne Sherman
Food Service
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1521218941-katy
Katy Sparda-Cloutier
Social Worker
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546545852-a
Heidi Stevens
Food Service
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546543128-a
Mark Tess
Principal
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546543157-a
Elizabeth Tilton
Grade 7/8 Math
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1544619118-logo
Lisa Tilton
Secretary
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546543186-a
Christy Tozier
Special Ed
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546543220-a
Sarah Wade
Grade 1
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546545882-a
Jeffrey Waldrop
Instrumental Music
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546543251-a
Sandy Wheeler
Grade 7 Science and Math
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510771794-missing-student_id-22
Lindsey Williams
Grade 2
BRES
207-633-5097